Нотариусы

Железнодорожный район

Зылевич Светлана Юрьевна

660021, ул. Кр. Армии, 36, тел.: 221-74-13

Кроль Татьяна Григорьевна

660021, ул. Бограда, 128, оф. 1-01, тел. (факс): 221-60-08

Козинцева Марина Витальевна

660075, ул. Маерчака, 8, стр. 9, оф. 116, тел.: 291-11-20

Шестакова Людмила Викторовна

660001, ул. Копылова, 17, тел. (факс): 298-16-16

Кировский район

Ампилогова Наталья Александровна                           

660025, пр. им. газеты "Красноярский рабочий", 113, тел.: 265-56-08

Анциферова Галина Николаевна

660122, ул. "Пионерской Правды", д. 1, пом. 75, тел.: 260-11-01

Багрий Галина Адамовна

660059, пр. им. газеты "Красноярский рабочий", 96, тел.: 262-17-19

Деева Елена Петровна

660025, пер. Якорный, 11, тел.: 265-55-49

Орлова Наталья Александровна

660025, пер. Якорный, 11, тел.: 265-55-49

Палехина Татьяна Федоровна

660025, пер. Якорный, 1, тел.: 213-29-06

Ленинский район

Абрамова Елена Викторовна        

660004, пр. им. газеты "Красноярский рабочий", 27, стр. 74, оф. 4-15, тел.: 209-59-15

Кириллова Вера Валентиновна      

660037, ул. Московская, 41, тел. (факс): 264-36-35

Логвинова Ольга Анатольевна

660037, ул. Мичурина, 11, кв. 38, тел.: 262-63-72

Селиверстова Маргарита Андреевна   

660004, пр. им. газеты "Красноярский рабочий", 28, тел.: 264-26-00 

Трихина Екатерина Николаевна

660037, пр. им. газеты "Красноярский рабочий", 59, оф. 2-07, тел.: 201-36-45

Октябрьский район

Кимаева Наталья Владимировна      

660028, пр. Свободный, 57, пом. 2, тел.: 244-46-45

Мархель Лидия Ивановна     

660100, ул. Кравченко, 6, пом. 138, тел.: 202-36-09, факс: 290-34-25

Некрасова Людмила Семеновна   

660100, ул. Академика Киренского, д. 71, офис 39, тел.: 252-15-05

Непомнящая Лариса Викторовна      

660028, ул. Телевизорная, 1, стр. 9, оф. 403, тел.: 290-30-21

Ройтман Елена Юрьевна

660062, ул. Высотная, д. 4, оф. 206, тел.: 218-04-35

Рыкова Вера Геннадьевна 

660100, ул. Белорусская, 7, тел.: 298-03-05

Царева Екатерина Михайловна

660041, ул. 2-я Хабаровская, 2,  тел.: 244-16-50

Свердловский район

Екимова Полина Михайловна

660093, пр. им. газеты "Красноярский рабочий", 160, тел.: 269-57-06

Казакова Галина Михайловна

660093, ул. Кольцевая, 7, тел.: 236-50-32

Рычкова Анжелика Анатольевна

660093, ул. Кольцевая, 7, тел. (факс): 236-50-32

Ульянова Людмила Васильевна

600078, пер. Медицинский, д. 43, тел.: 261-41-88

Ханенко Татьяна Владимировна

660079, ул. 60 лет Октября, 91, тел.: 233-18-66

Шумкова Светлана Евгеньевна

660064, пр. им. газеты "Красноярский рабочий", 199, оф. 12, тел.: 236-61-44

Советский район

Богословская Ирина Юрьевна

660135, ул. Молокова, 68, оф. 309, тел.: 273-63-30

Бралгина Валентина Романовна

660077, ул. Молокова, 1, корп. 2, оф. 157, тел.: 277-11-17

Гутарева Светлана Анатольевна

660132,  ул. 9 Мая, 46, оф. 73, тел.: 253-49-87

Денисова Татьяна Викторовна

660118, ул. 9 Мая, 39, пом. 192, тел.: 255-03-82

Козьменко Вера Геннадьевна

660022, ул. П.Железняка, 11, тел.: 254-25-54, 254-25-70 (факс)

Кусенко Юлия Анатольевна

660005, ул. Краснодарская, 40а, стр. 1, оф. 206, тел.: 252-76-12

Лазарь Татьяна Юрьевна

660118, ул. 9 Мая, д. 37, тел.: 267-78-11

Метеулина Галина Михайловна

660133, пр. Металлургов, 53, тел.: 253-02-62

Полякова Елена Сергеевна

660135, ул. Взлетная, д. 57, офис 10-01, тел. (факс): 255-70-45

Попова Татьяна Вячеславовна

660032, ул. Дубенского, 4, оф. 3-01, тел.: 202-01-73

Путинцева Ирина Владимировна

660022, ул. П.Железняка, 8а, оф. 3, тел. (факс): 228-01-06

Рогожникова Ольга Павловна

660111, ул. Тельмана, 45 - 48, тел.: 224-83-10

Руденко Ольга Григорьевна

660111, ул. Тельмана, 45 - 48, тел.: 224-83-10

Шабунина Вера Гавриловна

660077, ул. Молокова, 1, корп. 2, оф. 157, тел. (факс): 277-11-20

Янукович Ольга Александровна

660077, ул. Весны, д. 17, пом. 312, тел.: 271-69-50

Центральный район

Букарина Елена Дмитриевна

660049, ул. К.Маркса, 90, тел.: 266-10-20, 266-15-12

Греченко Эвелина Юрьевна

660049, пр. Мира, 27, тел.: 265-26-03

Захарцева Лариса Иннокентьевна

660099, ул. Урицкого, д. 125, пом. 105,тел.: 221-41-66

Кожемяко Владимир Петрович

660017, ул. Ленина, 127 - 43а, тел.: 265-05-32

Моргачева Елена Ивановна

660017, ул. К.Маркса, 139, кв. 5, 6, тел.: 211-18-88

Петров Александр Владимирович

660049, ул. Лебедевой/Вейнбаума, 31/38, тел.: 227-76-54

Русинова Светлана Алексеевна

660049, ул. П.Коммуны, 33, каб. 406, тел. (факс): 212-45-55

Старченко Инна Виталиевна    

660017, ул. К.Маркса, 139, кв. 5, 6, тел.: 211-18-88    

Терская Елена Викторовна   

660049, пр. Мира, 39, тел.: 265-27-01

Федоренко Лариса Валентиновна    

660049, пр. Мира, 27, тел.: 265-26-03

Шляпкина Ирина Васильевна  

660049, ул. К.Маркса, 95, кор. 1 (здание "Евразия"), тел.: 204-08-80

Янголова Вера Павловна

660049, пр. Мира, 80, тел.: 227-75-42